Hall of Fame

Unsere Clubmeister

  DAMEN HERREN DAMEN
AK 30
HERREN
AK30
DAMEN
AK 50
HERREN
AK 50
DAMEN
AK 65
HERREN
AK 65
JUNIORINNEN JUNIOREN
  CM DamenLenaKraassGoldNL CM HerrenMalteWollenhauptGoldNL CM AK30 SilkeOldenburgGold CM AK30 DavidWpperGold CM AK50 BeateLagendorfGold CM AK50 PeterKochGold SeniorinnenAK65 Ilona Kubitza CM AK65 ClausMnzSilber CM Jugend Ann SophieHenkelGoldNL CM HerrenMartinGrndemannBronzeNL
2019  Lena 
Kraas
 Malte
Wollenhaupt
 Silke
Oldenburg
 David  L.
Wüpper
Beate
Ladendorf 
Peter
Koch 
----  Claus
Mänz-Siebje
Ann-Sophie
Henkel 
 Martin
Gründemann
2018 Tanja
Jacobsen
Martin
Gründemann
Tanja
Jacobsen
David L.
Wüpper
Anja
Platt
Jens
Gründemann
Ilona
Kubitza
Peter
Aue
Ann-Sophie
Henkel
Martin
Gründemann
2017 Y-Uyen
Schauberger
Julius
Frommhold
Berit
Briesenick
Björn Ole
Raasch
Heide
Gerber
Gerd
Wischnat
Ilona
Kubitza
Peter
Aue
---- Malte
Wollenhaupt
2016 Johanna
Wollenhaupt
Jasper
Schultz
Y-Uyen
Schauberger
Marc
Holling
Kerstin
Wywiol-Schlange
Peter
Koch
Ilona
Kubitza
Hanns-Joachim
Pagel
Johanna
Wollenhaupt
Malte
Wollenhaupt
2015 Johanna
Wollenhaupt
Fabian
Jarck
Berit
Briesenick
John
Hansen
Kerstin
Wywiol-Schlange
Peter
Koch
Ilona
Kubitza
Jürgen
Bernsdorf
Johanna
Wollenhaupt
Fabian
Jarck



Jahr Damen Herren Seniorinnen
Senioren
2014 Johanna Wollenhaupt Fabian Jarck Ilona Kubitza Hanns-Joachim Pagel
2013 Johanna Wollenhaupt Torben Lars Böger Heide Gerber Uwe Bargstädt
2012 Katharina Garbs Torben Lars Böger Ilona Kubitza Michael Scheller
2011 Amélie Bernsdorf Henning-Christian Dölle Heide Gerber Ronald Wischmann
2010 Lena-Marie Heidelmann Patrick Schubert Heide Gerber Karl Heinz Keller
2009 Katharina Wiechmann Florian Peters Marie-Luise Holling Ikuo Murakami
2008 Amélie Bernsdorf Peter Koch Bettina Plog Peter Friedburg
2007 Ilona Kubitza Patrick Schubert Ilona Kubitza Karl Heinz Keller
2006 Amélie Bernsdorf Marc Aabling-Wilkens Elke Buhl Karl Heinz Keller
2005 Amélie Bernsdorf Andrew Bravant Elke Buhl Karl Heinz Keller
2004 Ilona Kubitza Martin Kabke Ilona Kubitza Karl Heinz Keller
2003 Claudia Carolin Auls Martin Kabke Ilona Kubitza Ikuo Murakami
2002 Claudia Carolin Auls Marc Holling Ilona Kubitza Karl Heinz Keller
2001 Claudia Carolin Auls Marc Holling Ilona Kubitza Ernst August Henke
2000 Ilona Kubitza Hanns-Joachim Pagel Ilona Kubitza Karl Heinz Keller
1999 Berit Briesenick Wolfgang Orywal Ilona Kubitza Ernst August Henke
1998 Svenja Wywiol de Haas Marc Holling Ilona Kubitza Peter Reimer
1997 Svenja Wywiol de Haas Marc Holling Barbara Behnk Karl Heinz Keller
1996 Kerstin Wywiol Thomas Keller Elizabeth Volkamer Karl Heinz Keller
1995 Verena Hellbach Peer Günther Barbara Behnk Ernst August Henke
1994 Barbara Behnk Peer Günther Verena Hellbach Ernst August Henke
1993 Kerstin Wywiol Hanns-Joachim Pagel Barbara Holthaus Ernst August Henke
1992 Barbara Holthaus Malte-Matthias Holthaus Barbara Holthaus Karl-Hans Böttcher
1991 Svenja Wywiol Hanns-Joachim Pagel Barbara Holthaus Ernst-Eberhard Holthaus
1990 Catherine Röh Hanns-Joachim Pagel Verena Hellbach Otto Willumeit
1989 Svenja Wywiol Hanns-Joachim Pagel Elisabeth Becker Hans Detlev Becker

Jahr Jungseniorinnen Jungsenioren Juniorinnen Junioren
2014 Friederike Kaehler Henning-Christian Dölle Johanna Wollenhaupt Jasper Schultz
2013 Friederike Kaehler Florian Peters Johanna Wollenhaupt Torben Lars Böger
2012 Berit Briesenick Florian Peters Johanna Wollenhaupt Torben Lars Böger
2011 Berit Briesenick John Hansen Johanna Wollenhaupt Torben Lars Böger
2010 Berit Briesenick Justus Leddin Sophia Nigbur Tobias Gagern
2009 Berit Briesenick Peter Koch Clara-Sophie Backens Leon Thormann
2008     Sophia Nigbur Patrick Schubert
2007     Felicita Pagel Patrick Schubert
2006       Alexander Sehner
2005     Amélie Bernsdorf Jamie Douglas Auls
2004     Leonore Pagel Sebastian Kabke
2003     Claudia Carolin Auls Martin Kabke
2002     Claudia Carolin Auls Jamie Douglas Auls
2001     Claudia Carolin Auls Martin Kabke
2000     Claudia Carolin Auls Moritz Wessendorf
1999       Moritz Wessendorf
1998     Britt-Kristina Behnk Moritz Wessendorf
1997     Britt-Kristina Behnk Thomas Keller
1996     Lena Müller Thomas Keller
1995     Lena Müller Thomas Keller
1994     Wiebke Jacobs Thomas Keller
1993     Julia Gärtner Malte-Matthias Holthaus
1992     Julia Gärtner Justus Leddin
1991     Julia Gärtner Peer Günther
1990     Julia Gärtner Peer Günther
1989       Peer Günther